Rapid-Cup 2017
 
Zu den offiziellen Resultaten des OSV

  Home
  Vorstand

  Lageplan Spiellokal
  Spielreglemente
  Statuten
  Jahresaktivitäten

  Meisterschaft
  Hans-Aebi-Cup
  SGM
  OMM
  Rapid-Cup
  Rössli-Blitz
  Wettjassen
  Diverse
  Archiv
  Ehrentafel
  Statistik
  Partien
  Links
  Gästebuch









1. Runde: SF Thun – Chlötzlischieber SK Thun   8:8
 Gerber Bernhard –  Krähenbühl Jean
1
: 0
 Wild Beat
 Linder Ernst
0
: 1
 Linder Hermann
 Ryser Heinz ½: ½
 Uhlmann Ulrich  Soltermann Jürg
0
: 1
 Linder Hermann
 –  Krähenbühl Jean0: 1
 Uhlmann Ulrich Linder Ernst0
: 1
 Gerber Bernhard Ryser Heinz  0: 1
 Wild Beat Soltermann Jürg1
: 0
 Wild Beat –  Krähenbühl Jean1
: 0
 Linder Hermann
 Linder Ernst½ : ½
 Uhlmann Ulrich Ryser Heinz 
½ : ½
 Gerber Bernhard  Soltermann Jürg1
: 0
 Uhlmann Ulrich –  Krähenbühl Jean½: ½
 Gerber Bernhard Linder Ernst1
: 0
 Wild Beat Ryser Heinz 
0
: 1
 Linder Hermann Soltermann Jürg1
: 0

2. Runde: SF Thun – Bärgbäre    5½:10½
 Gerber Bernhard –  Künzli Simon0
: 1
 Uhlmann Ulrich
 Harsch Martin 0
: 1
 Wild Beat Hauswirth Rudolf½: ½
 Linder Hermann Calic Yvo
½: ½
 Wild Beat –  Künzli Simon0: 1
 Linder Hermann Harsch Martin½: ½
 Gerber Bernhard Hauswirth Rudolf
1: 0
 Uhlmann Ulrich Calic Yvo½: ½
 Uhlmann Ulrich –  Künzli Simon0: 1
 Wild Beat  Harsch Martin0: 1
 Linder Hermann Hauswirth Rudolf0: 1
 Gerber Bernhard Calic Yvo1: 0
 Linder Hermann –  Künzli Simon0: 1
 Gerber Bernhard Harsch Martin½: ½
 Uhlmann Ulrich Hauswirth Rudolf
0
: 1
 Wild Beat  Calic Yvo1: 0

3. Runde: SK Thun – SF Thun    13½:2½
 Eggenberger Ulrich
 –  Gerber Bernhard
½
: ½
 Finger René
 Wild Beat
1
: 0
 Marti Reto Pfeiffer Andreas
1
: 0
 Meyer Bernhard
 Linder Hermann1
: 0
 Marti Reto –  Gerber Bernhard ½
:½
 Meyer Bernhard Wild Beat1
:0
 Eggenberger Ulrich Pfeiffer Andreas1
: 0
 Finger René Linder Hermann1
:0
 Finger René –  Gerber Bernhard0
: 1
 Marti Reto Wild Beat1
:0
 Meyer Bernhard Pfeiffer Andreas1: 0
 Eggenberger Ulrich Linder Hermann1:0
 Meyer Bernhard –  Gerber Bernhard1: 0
 Eggenberger Ulrich Wild Beat1:0
 Finger René Pfeiffer Andreas1: 0
 Marti Reto Linder Hermann½:½

4. Runde: Simmefüchs – SF Thun    9:7
 Marty Fridolin
 –  Gerber Bernhard
1
: 0
 Bachofner Stephan
 Wild Beat
1
: 0
 Schmocker Jan
 Feller Christian
1
: 0
 Berger Armin
 Linder Hermann1
: 0
 Schmocker Jan –  Gerber Bernhard ½
:½
 Berger Armin Wild Beat0
:1
 Marty Fridolin Feller Christian1
: 0
 Bachofner Stephan Linder Hermann0
:1
 Bachofner Stephan –  Gerber Bernhard0
: 1
 Schmocker Jan Wild Beat1
:0
 Berger Armin
 Feller Christian½
: ½
 Marty Fridolin Linder Hermann½
:½
 Berger Armin –  Gerber Bernhard0
: 1
 Marty Fridolin Wild Beat1:0
 Bachofner Stephan Feller Christian0
: 1
 Schmocker Jan Linder Hermann½:½